Villas for sale in Umm Qarn

19 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Villa Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    New residential villa for sale in Umm Qarn

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    8,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ام قرن على شارعين وزاويه 3.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    For Sale: Prime Twin Villas Investment | Umm Qarn

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale| 6 Bed + Penthouse

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    7,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    للبيع | فيلتان متلاصقتان – موقع خدمي على شارع

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    4,266 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER!! | BRAND NEW 6 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    865 sqm

    8,092 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale on Main Road in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    364 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,050,000 QAR

    Brand New Spacious Villa for Sale in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    410 sqm

    7,439 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    GREAT LOCATION | VILLA 7 BHK | BRAND NEW

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    501 sqm

    6,986 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    STUNNING BRAND-NEW VILLA FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7

    499 sqm

    6,813 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    6BR + Maid | Ultra Luxury | Brand New | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    7+

    865 sqm

    8,092 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,999,000 QAR

    IDEAL VILLA FOR LIVING OR INVESTMENT UM QARN

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,140 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 BHK |BRAND NEW | WITH DRIVER ROOM

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    482 sqm

    6,535 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN UM QARN 540 SQM

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    540 sqm

    6,481 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | 7 BHK | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    499 sqm

    7,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Villa at Umm Qarn with Large Terrace!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    6

    6

    551 sqm

    7,259 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa | Majlis | Affordable Price

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm