7 bedroom Properties for sale in Qatar

257 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale in Al Khor Investment Opportunity

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Villas Project, Al Khor

    7

    4

    560 sqm

    4,464 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Brand new villa in the pearl Giardino

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    765 sqm

    18,300 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA 7 BHK|FOR SALE|THE PEARL

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    764 sqm

    18,324 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    8,400 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 7-BHK Standalone Villa | Prime Location

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    476 sqm

    5,252 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    SUPER DELUX finishing 7 bedroom Stand Alone

    Art House Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    6,417 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    4,690,000 QAR

    Brand New Luxury 7BHK Family Villa | Nuaija |

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    7

    7

    539 sqm

    8,701 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Villa for Sale on Main Road in Umm Qarn

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    364 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,239 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA IN MUAITHER.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    442 sqm

    6,787 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,750,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Onaiza .

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Mamoura

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7

    570 sqm

    7,368 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 QAR

    Spacious Modern Villa | Prime Location | Elevator

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    6,044 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale / No Commission

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BR VILLA|DRIVER ROOM|STORAGE|ELEVATOR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Location In Lusail - Luxury 7Br - Elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    13,407 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    448 sqm

    9,151 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,453,920 QAR

    STUNNING VILLA| POOL| PAYMENT PLAN| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Kheesa, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    5,659 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 MASTER BDR EXTERNAL ANNEXE ELEVATOR MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stone-Faced Standalone Villa in Al Wakrah for Sale

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    633 sqm

    6,635 QAR/sqm