7 bedroom Villas for sale in Qatar

244 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    فيلا فخمه للبيع فى الدحيل مع مصعد مؤجرة بدخل مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    8,400 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    522 sqm

    10,057 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Outstanding Brand New Standalone Villa 7Bedroom

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa 7Bedroom Brand New

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,517 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا جديدة فى ام قرن على شارعين وزاويه 3.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    385 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Hotel Style Palace in Wakra umm Bshir .

    The Agency logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    5

    350 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    Brand New 7 BHK Villa for Sale in Al Khor

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    7

    7+

    528 sqm

    5,397 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Muaither

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    729 sqm

    5,761 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,750,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Onaiza .

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA IN MUAITHER.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    442 sqm

    6,787 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Standalone |Fully Customizable Villa |Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    13,499,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,881 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villas | Spacious | Al Muraikh

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW I MODERN LUXURY | 5BR+MAID VILLA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7

    7+

    899 sqm

    13,348 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS STANDALONE VILLA | 7 BEDROOM | W/ POOL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza, Onaiza, Doha

    7

    7

    875 sqm

    9,714 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    For Sale | 2 Semi-Attached Villas – Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    Residential 7-BHK Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    6

    567 sqm

    6,349 QAR/sqm