4 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Wakra

40 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4-Bedroom Villa in Wukair 1.600.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    1 sqm

    1,600,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    10K DP ONLY | Title Deed Ready | with ROI | For RP

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villas with Title Deed Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | FF | 4BR VILLA | EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    306 sqm

    5,392 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Ready Villa for Sale in Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Corner 4BR Villa + Rooftop | Prime Compound

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LEASE-READY 4BRS VILLA | SMART ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH RENTAL INCOME

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 4 BEDROOM VILLA | INCOME-READY INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY 4 BEDROOM VILLA | HIGH-YIELD ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    READY-TO-LEASE 4BRS VILLA | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Freehold Investment Villa I ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Invest Now I Duplex 4 Bedroom Villa I Instant ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 4 Bedroom Villa I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Freehold 4 BR Villa I Title Deed I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISION TITLE DEED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|LAST VILLA AVAILABLE|TITLE DEED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR Villa | Title Deed | Private Backyard

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Expats - Villas for Sale - FF - 1.65M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    5,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Freehold | Compound Living | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    5,322 QAR/sqm

2