Furnished Properties for sale in Al Wakra

415 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR Fully Furnished Villa | PR Eligible | Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    Luxury Spacious 3bhk | Title Deed | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold | Great Investment | Qatar Residency

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    8,418 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Freehold Apartment in Al-Wakrah.

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Family Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Flat with City View, Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Modern City-View Freehold Apartment in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Villas | Fully Furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    A Premium Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,377 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Free Hold I 5 Beds I Furnished Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold -Title Deed - Eligible for Residency

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,684 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Eligible for Residency -Free Hold -Ready to Move

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Free Hold - Ready To Move in Wukair

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 4 Beds I Furnished I Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold I Title Deed I 2 Beds I Apartment

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm