Furnished Villas for sale in Al Wakra

222 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    2,049,999 QAR

    Perfect Investment Elegant 5BR Villa in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,249,999 QAR

    6 Bedroom Duplex Villa Ready To Move in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 6 Bedroom Duplex | RENTED VILLA

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 5 Bedroom Duplex | Rented villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | 4 Bedroom Villa

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Al Wakra Building Project, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 5BHK VILLA IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Freehold Ownership 5-Beds Villa in Al Wukair

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    435 sqm

    5,402 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Free hold ownership 5-Beds Villa for Sale

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    316 sqm

    6,487 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Property I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    5,374 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BDR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO MOVE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 4BR VILLA | PREMIUM COMMUNITY

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD 6BR HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY FREEHOLD HOMES IN AL WAKRA | HIGH ROI

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Premium 6BR Luxury Villa for sale in Al Wakra

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,148 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | Exceptional Investment Value

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold Furnished Compound Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    420 sqm

    5,535 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG RENTAL DEMAND

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    4 BHK Villa | for Sale | Ready-to-Move | Al Wukair

    Dream Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,964 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LUXURY FURNISHED 4BR 5BR 6BR Villa

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    COZY 5BR VILLA | BEST PRICE IN MARKET

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    6,309 QAR/sqm