Furnished Villas for sale in Ezdan Village 26

2 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Ezdan Village
Community Insights
Ezdan Village

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...