Villas for sale in Al Wakra

322 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    للبيع بسعر مميز فيلا المشاف 575 متر مؤجرة 3 سنوات

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    4,521 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Ready Investment Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فى الوكرة مؤجرة عقد 5 سنوات دخل 7%

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    518 sqm

    8,108 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلتين في الوكرة | موقع مميز | 5 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    837 sqm

    5,973 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR Fully Furnished Villa | PR Eligible | Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Stand-Alone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Own Your Villa with Only QAR 120,000 Down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    291 sqm

    8,075 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,399,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN AL WAKRAH

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    5,810 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN AL WAKRAH…

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    5,811 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    attached villas for sale Shell and core

    Realtors logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    4,875 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Family Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Luxury Freehold Villas | Fully Furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    A Premium Villa for Sale in a Gated Community

    Rio Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    437 sqm

    5,377 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity|2 Attached Villa| Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7

    900 sqm

    6,888 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Ready Villa for Sale in Al Wukair | 7BR + Basement

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm