Furnished Villas for sale in Ezdan Village

10 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE| TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 24, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED| SPACIOUS| AMAZING QUALITY| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    319 sqm

    6,426 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Free Hold

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Ezdan Village 26, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Spacious 6BHK FF Townhouse for Sale in Al Wukair

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 29, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    430 sqm

    5,232 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    6BR villa I Ready to Move I Title Deed Availble.

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,100 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Huge 4BR I Ready to Move I Great Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    Invest In 4bhk villa | Freehold | Residency Visa

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    MODERN 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FREEHOLD | RESIDENCY VISA

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 25, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing furnished 4-bedroom villa- buy now

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    5,555 QAR/sqm