Land for sale in Al Wakrah

67 properties
  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land Ready for Construction

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ideal Buildable Land for Residential Use

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    1,940,000 QAR

    أراضي للقطريين فقط - موقع مميز- سعر مناسب - الوكرة

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,233 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    25,000,000 QAR

    Licensed Land | Prime Investment | Al Wukair

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    9,300 sqm

    2,688 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    2,550,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    763 sqm

    3,342 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land for Residential Construction in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    7,150,000 QAR

    للبيع ارض فى الوكرة 1900 متر خلف الشارع التجارى

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1,900 sqm

    3,763 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,750,000 QAR

    Prime Location Corner Residential Land | Al Wakra

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1,119 sqm

    3,351 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Plot, Suitable for Residential Twin Villas

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Twin Villas Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm