Land for sale in Al Thumama

6 properties
  • 5

    Land

    3,700,000 QAR

    Land for Sale |Al Thumama Jedida |1,070 sqm | 3.7M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    1,070 sqm

    3,457 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    3,300,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    800 sqm

    4,125 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    3,184,000 QAR

    Buildable Residential Land in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    910 sqm

    3,498 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    8,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    1,359 sqm

    5,886 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    2,500,000 QAR

    For sale// two land plots in Al Thumama.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Doha

    510 sqm

    4,901 QAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Al Thumama - Al Thumama - Doha
    1

    Land

    1,900,000 QAR

    قطعة ارض للابيع على الدائرى السادس جوار بى سكوير مول

    Alwatania International Investment AND Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    studio

    468 sqm

    4,059 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Thumama
Community Insights
Al Thumama

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...