Properties for sale in Al Wakra

305 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    فيلا في الوكير خلف الجامع الكبير

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    735 sqm

    6,258 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Buildable Land for Residential Use in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Compound | Newly renovated |Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    3,928 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    للبيع بسعر مميز فيلا المشاف 575 متر مؤجرة 3 سنوات

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    575 sqm

    4,521 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Ready Investment Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فى الوكرة مؤجرة عقد 5 سنوات دخل 7%

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    518 sqm

    8,108 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلتين في الوكرة | موقع مميز | 5 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    837 sqm

    5,973 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    5BR Fully Furnished Villa | PR Eligible | Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    11,500,000 QAR

    2,013 sqm Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2,013 sqm

    5,712 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Prime Residential Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Land for Sale| Ideal for Residential Use

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I 5 Bedroom Villa I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    5,113 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    Luxury Spacious 3bhk | Title Deed | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,027 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Furnished Villa | 5 BHK | Compound Lifestyle

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    3,399,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN AL WAKRAH

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    5,810 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY MODERN VILLA FOR SALE IN AL WAKRAH…

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    5,811 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Freehold Apartment in Al-Wakrah.

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    93 sqm

    8,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity|2 Attached Villa| Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7

    900 sqm

    6,888 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Free Hold Row House I Spacious 6 Beds I Furnished

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Free Hold I 5 Beds I Furnished Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    298 sqm

    6,711 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 4 Beds I Furnished I Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    5,689 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Free Hold I Title Deed I 2 Beds I Apartment

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm