Properties for sale in Al Wakra, page 11

279 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Title Deed I 6 BR Villa Invest Now I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Best Offer I 6 BR Duplex Title Deed I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    386 sqm

    6,023 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I No Agency Fee

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Investment I Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready I 2 Bedroom Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 2 BR Apt I Best Investment

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,181 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY VILLA – PERFECT FAMILY HOME

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    464 sqm

    5,387 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    1,937,520 QAR

    Prime Location Residential Land in Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,229 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Amazing 5BR (Master)+ Maid Villa for Sell ,Wukair

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    3,837 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Hot deal 5 bk villa compound new renovated

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FOR ALL NATIONALITIES TITLE DEED 6 BEDROOMS VILLA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Compound | Newly renovated |Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    3,928 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 5BR Villa | Unfurnished For Sell

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    4,024 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa | Apartment Price

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    5,769 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    High-Return Investment | 6BR Villa | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    7

    398 sqm

    5,841 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    11,000,000 QAR

    Modern Style Interior | Standalone Villa | Luxury

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,800 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    6 Bedrooms Villa Title Deed Free Hold get it now

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    422 sqm

    5,509 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move In

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    8,256 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Compound

    1,600,000 QAR

    4BHK Villa in Wakra Compound – From QAR 1.6M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    13,675 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | Investment-Ready

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,600,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new 4BD villa | Al Wakir |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,536 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Freehold brand new apartment | Al Wakhra |for sale

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    6,854 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    Freehold 6BR Villa | Rooftop | QR 10K to Reserve

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    397 sqm

    5,856 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Freehold Villa | Prime Spot | Rental Income

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    421 sqm

    4,809 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Wakra | Title Deed | Own residency permit

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    390 sqm

    5,128 QAR/sqm