Properties for sale in Madinatna

Looks like all homes in Madinatna, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Land

    1,608,000 QAR

    Residential Villa Plot For Sale in Prime Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    636 sqm

    2,528 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH YIELD | 3 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT READY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Buildable Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    2,000,000 QAR

    Best Deal Spacious 5 BDR Villa QR 2,000,000 Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    7,150,000 QAR

    للبيع ارض فى الوكرة 1900 متر خلف الشارع التجارى

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1,900 sqm

    3,763 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA | IMMEDIATE RENTAL INCOME ASSET

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    3 BEDROOMS | READY INCOME OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,010,000 QAR

    Buildable Residential Land Available For Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    603 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Best Deal 2 Bedroom Furnished l Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Good Deal -Compound Villa in Wukair -Sale

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    5,830 QAR/sqm