Properties for sale in Ezdan Village 31

Looks like all homes in Ezdan Village 31, Ezdan Village are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 18

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD SPACIOUS 5BR VILLA FOR SALE | BEST PRICE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    6,446 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    Invest In 4bhk villa | Freehold | Residency Visa

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    7,150,000 QAR

    للبيع ارض فى الوكرة 1900 متر خلف الشارع التجارى

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    1,900 sqm

    3,763 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,325,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED/ QR 2 Million

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    374 sqm

    6,216 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold 2 Bdm Apt I Ready to Move in I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious affordable villas in Al Wukair

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    8,169 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BHK Villa | Freehold | Ready to Move In

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    1,848,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Land for Sale in Al Wakra

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    582 sqm

    3,175 QAR/sqm