Properties for sale in RASTEC 26

Looks like all homes in RASTEC 26, Mesaieed Road are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Own Your Villa with Only QAR 120,000 Down payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    291 sqm

    8,075 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    READY INCOME VILLA | 5 BEDROOMS INVESTMENT

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2 BR for A Smart Investment | Secure Lifestyle

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Ready to move in villas | Al wukair | 5 Bedroom

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    294 sqm

    6,802 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Free Hold | 2BR Master Apartment | Prime Al Wakra

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    7,798 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    FULL CASH READY PROPERTY/TITLE DEED READY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Own your apartment! Build a secure future!

    Ezdan Real Estate Sales logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    7,142 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa With Swimming Pool in Wukair

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 5BR Villa | Unfurnished For Sell

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    4,024 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Residential Buildable Land for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm