Properties for sale in Musallakh

Looks like all homes in Musallakh, Musallakh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    No Commission | Affordable Price | Title Deed

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    131 sqm

    12,595 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    For residents & Qataris - own an apartment

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 QAR

    3 Prime Spacious Villas for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    1,394 sqm

    6,814 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,750,000 QAR

    FAMILY AND INVEST | 5 BEDROOM VILLA FOR SALE | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    291 sqm

    9,450 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    STEP INTO LUXURY LIVING—PAY JUST 10% DOWN PAYMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 4 BEDROOM VILLA | FURNISHED | WUKAIR

    Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in AC Community 5% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    299 sqm

    8,026 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Plot, Suitable for Residential Twin Villas

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | WITH TITLE DEED | 2BHK APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    7,236 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ideal Buildable Land for Residential Use

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    600 sqm

    3,333 QAR/sqm