Villas for sale in Al Wakra, page 4

126 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Freehold Investment I Ready to Move In I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,250 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Move In Ready 5BR Villa with Title Deed

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    299 sqm

    6,688 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Freehold 6 BR Duplex Villa I High ROI

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    470 sqm

    4,787 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Premium 6BR Villa w/ Private Backyard

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    4,947 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    1,999,999 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    MODERN 6 BEDROOMS VILLA | STRONG ROI FOCUS

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    436 sqm

    5,160 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 5 BEDROOMS VILLA | READY INCOME ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    296 sqm

    6,756 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD/HOUSE 6BDR/FULLY FURNISH/COMPOUND

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    5,357 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Furnished | Freehold | Prime Compound

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | 6 Bedrooms Villa | With Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    5

    474 sqm

    4,746 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Hot Deal | Luxury 5 Bedrooms Villa | Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    6,406 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Freehold | Compound Living | ROI

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    5,322 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    5-Bedroom Villa for Sale | Free Hold Ownership

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    5 BHK Villa with Maids Room for Sale in Al Wakrah

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    3,416 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa in Al Wakra near Al Jaboub Stadium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    GROWTH OPPORTUNITY | 4 BEDROOMS | PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,300,000 QAR

    Family Compound| 6 Bedroom Villa| Freehold| Rented

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    397 sqm

    5,793 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    MAGNIFICENT 7BR+MAID LUXURY VILLA WITH ELEVATOR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    717 sqm

    5,299 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Be the Next Owner | Premium 4BR Villa | Al Wakra

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED | QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    Best Deal 6 Bedroom l Title Deed Prime Area Wakra

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    2,025,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 6 BDR VILLA W/ TITLE DEED- QR 2,025,000

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    6

    377 sqm

    5,371 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title deed I 4 beds + Maid I Standalone Villa

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    6

    689 sqm

    3,628 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BDR VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    AMAZING FURNISHED VILLA WITH TITLE DEED SALE WAKRA

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    5,409 QAR/sqm