Villas for sale in Jawharat Al Wakra

1 property
  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRIGHT 4BHK FF VILLA | READY TO MOVE IN | AL WAKRA

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Jawharat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    389 sqm

    4,241 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Ezdan Village
Community Insights
Ezdan Village

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...