2 bedroom Properties for sale in Murano

Looks like all homes in Murano, The Pearl Island, Qanat Quartier are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | HUGE 2 BEDROOMS | AMENITIES ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | 2 BEDROOMS | OFFICE | SEA VIEW

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    19,298 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    14,000 QAR

    0%Down payment/14,000 Per month/8 years payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    116 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,825,000 QAR

    2BR + Maid Fully Furnished with 7-Year Payment PLn

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    12,331 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,555,669 QAR

    Modern 2BR Home in Lusail | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    12,249 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom | FF | Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,450,210 QAR

    Sea View Apartment with Installment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    287 sqm

    18,990 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    Brand New Apartment | Furnished | Great Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    13,008 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    2 BR For Sale Payment Plan Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,974 QAR/sqm