2 bedroom Properties for sale in Qanat Quartier

50 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 BR for Sale, Great investment opportunity

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    11,724 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    3-Level Standalone Townhouse | 5yr Plan | G+2

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    Sophisticated | 2BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | PREMIUM 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2BR Qanat Quartier Pearl View Balcony Apartment

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    14,049 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    No Commission | Qanat Quartier | 2 Bedroom

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,288 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 QAR

    2+maids II Close to the beach Duplex

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    280 sqm

    15,285 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse | No Commission | Garage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom Townhouse | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,000,000 QAR

    PRIME ROI WATERFRONT DUPLEX QANAT QUARTIER

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    248 sqm

    32,258 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment with Amazing View | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    13,966 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully-FURNISHED 2BR | SPACIOUS | NEAR CAFES

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Direct Canal View APT II Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Stunning Canal View - Great Opportinuity - QQ

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,661 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Canal View | Huge Balcony | 2 BDR | Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Canal and Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 2 BR DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE I BEACH SIDE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 2 Bedrooms | High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Wonderful Investment 2 Bedroom in Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...