4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Porto Arabia

32 properties
  • 23

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    NO COMMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|DUPLEX PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    RENOVATED FREEHOLD PENTHOUSE MOVE IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 QAR

    SPECTACULAR RENOVATED 4PLUS MAID PH WITH ELEVATOR

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,952 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Private Pool- Marina View - Luxury 4BR Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Fees! Newly Renovated 4BR Pent House For Sale!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    6,650,000 QAR

    HUGE PENTHOUSE || PRIVATE POOL || MARINA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    794 sqm

    8,375 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    PALATIAL PENTHOUSE | FULLY FURNISHED | 4MBHK+2MAID

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED I PRIVATE POOL I MARINA VIEW PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    794 sqm

    8,186 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 4Br Upgraded Penthouse - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,912 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL+JACUZZI+STORAGE | DIRECT MARINA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    794 sqm

    8,186 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Fully Renovated Luxury 4BR Penthouse | Prime Tower

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Penthouse - 4 Bed - Maid room - Marina View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 QAR

    Townhouse Duplex 4 BR+Maid|Full Sea View| Upgraded

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    16,037 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    For Sale| Exclusive 4-BHK Penthouse|Porto Arabia|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    Ultimate Pearl Island Living - A Penthouse For You

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    783 sqm

    9,323 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4BDR Penthouse| Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Renovated Penthouse 4 BR + Maid|5 Years PP| No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL! SPECTACULAR 4 BEDROOMS PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7+

    801 sqm

    9,113 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    luxry Penthouses for sale in East Porto Drive

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Penthouse | Full Marina View | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    426 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    BRAND NEW | 4BR DUPLEX Penthouse | 5-YEAR Payment

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

2