4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Porto Arabia, page 2

32 properties
  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Gorgeous 4BR + Maid| Marina View |Prime Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    16,233 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    No Agency Fee Renovated 4 BR Penthouse 5 Year Plan

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH 2 MAIDS ROOM PENTHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    905 sqm

    8,839 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE + PRIVATE POOL || 4BEDROOM + MAID ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    795 sqm

    9,182 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,400,000 QAR

    Private Pool | Penthouse | Duplex | Marina Views

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    793 sqm

    9,331 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Invest Now! 4BR Penthouse with Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    800 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

1