4 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha

141 properties
  • 23

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    NO COMMMISSION|FULLY RENOVATED|DUPLEX PENTHOUSE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,959 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 26,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    9,460,443 QAR

    4 Bedroom Duplex | Sea View | Terrace | 5 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    526 sqm

    17,985 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    RENOVATED FREEHOLD PENTHOUSE MOVE IN READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 QAR

    SPECTACULAR RENOVATED 4PLUS MAID PH WITH ELEVATOR

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    420 sqm

    15,952 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Muraikh – Modern Villa for Sale 552 SQM

    Q Real Estate W.L.L logo image

    Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    4

    3

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    10,235,000 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 4BR WITH MAIDS ROOM DUPLEX

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    4

    6

    748 sqm

    13,683 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 4 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM | SEA VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    14,102 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | 4 BR Duplex | Ready for Hand Over

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR + MAID | DUPLEX | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Duplex | Full Sea View | 394 SQM | PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    394 sqm

    22,335 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    9,460,444 QAR

    3BHK+M Loft | 423m² | Beach View | 9.46M |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    424 sqm

    22,312 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    No Commission | Duplex | 6 Years PP | 7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,876 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    For Sale| 4BHK + Maid| Panoramic Sea View| 393SQM|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN|2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO SRVS CHARGE|NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    384 sqm

    18,188 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,800,000 QAR

    4 BR+MAID DUPLEX| BEACH ACCESS | SEA VIEW| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    393 sqm

    22,391 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    CONVENIENT LOCATION | 3BR+MAID FOR SALE | ZIGZAG

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,644 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BR Marina View Townhouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm