5 bedroom Properties for sale in Marsa Malaz

Looks like all homes in Marsa Malaz, The Pearl Island, Costa Malaz are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Villa

    4,499,000 QAR

    Huzoom – Premium Family Living in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,079 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    12,939,430 QAR

    BEACHFRONT 5 BDR | 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    7+

    462 sqm

    28,007 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Perfect Design for Your Home| 5/6BR| PP Available|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Build Your Dream Villa|5-6 BR|Huzoom| 1/2 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    5,600,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa with Ownership Opportunity in Lusa

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,484 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    CUSTOM-BUILT 5–6BR VILLA IN HUZOOM. PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    10,733,000 QAR

    Qetaifan 5BR Waterfront Villa | 8-Year Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,231 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Compound

    5,800,000 QAR

    Villa with Flexible Payment Plans in Huzoom Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Villa View, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    8,787 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    2YRS PAYMENT PLAN OFF PLAN| COZY 5BR VILLA |30% DP

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    460 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    DELIVERY IN 1 YEAR | 3 TYPES | FOR EXPATS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm