5 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island

98 properties
  • 18

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    906 sqm

    9,933 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,600,000 QAR

    HIGH-VALUE INVESTMENT: 5BR SF VILLA IN GIARDINO

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    18,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino| Title Deed | 661 m²|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    662 sqm

    12,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    BEACH FRONT VILLA WITH 5 BEDROOMS AND PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beachfront 5BR Villa | Pool | 1320m² | 55M

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Centrale, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,330 sqm

    41,353 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,647,000 QAR

    Luxury and Spacious Penthouse forSale in The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    10,125 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer| 5 Bed Duplex Stunning View Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    11,403 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Penthouse with Full Sea View |The Pearl

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    760 sqm

    11,842 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Direct Marina

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    739 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea and Marina View -Upgraded -Premium

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    855 sqm

    9,356 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR + Maid Penthouse | Marina | Rented

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 4, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    11,333 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Epitome of Luxury Penthouse in The Pearl for Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,101 sqm

    7,266 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE || SEA VIEW || FULLY FURNISHED

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE | 5 BR WITH 2 MAIDS | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    11,764 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    5 BDR Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,100 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD BEACHFRONT VILLA || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage Villas, The Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    1,320 sqm

    41,666 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    SMART TOWNHOUSE VILLA 5 BRS | MAID AND DRIVER ROOM

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    589 sqm

    13,582 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    6,900,000 QAR

    HIGH-END INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOMS | PENTHOUSE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    4

    571 sqm

    12,084 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...