5 bedroom Villas for sale in Giardino Gardens

18 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Luxury Villa with Sea and City Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    310 sqm

    37,096 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    FOR THE ELITE ONLY! BRAND NEW TH+PRIVATE POOL!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    606 sqm

    13,201 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    VILLA EXTRA SPACIOUS SF PRIVATE POOL FREE HOLD

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    711 sqm

    16,174 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,200,000 QAR

    5 BR+MAID VILLA| PRIVATE POOL| FF| PEARL ISLAND|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,898 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury villa in the Pearl island BRAND NEW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    720 sqm

    15,972 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxury! 5BR Villa With Private Pool & Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    READY IN| 5BR+MAID| PRIVATE POOL| FREEHOLD| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    10,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    550 sqm

    19,454 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5BHK TOWNHOUSE | PRIVATE GARDEN | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    468 sqm

    17,094 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,900,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5-BR VILLA FOR SALE IN GIARDINO VILLAGE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    826 sqm

    20,460 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS | BRAND NEW 7BDR VILLA | IN GIARDINO

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    680 sqm

    20,588 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA FOR SALE IN THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    562 sqm

    26,690 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING || 5BR TOWNHOUSE || PRIVATE POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    605 sqm

    13,223 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Standalone Sea View Villa | Giardino

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    800 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    Freehold | Swimming Pool | Luxurious | 5 BHK Villa

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm