6 bedroom Properties for sale in The Pearl Island, page 2

47 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY MOVE|PEARL 6BDR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW|HIGH ROI

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    | Modern | Luxurious Villa| Payments Plan |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    725 sqm

    17,931 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    8,100,000 QAR

    Smart Villa | Private Pool | Prime Deal

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Village, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    743 sqm

    10,901 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    فيلا مستقلة في اللؤلؤه منطقة جياردنيو 6 غرف نوم

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    589 sqm

    19,185 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 BR Villa Private Pool I Gated Compound

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New I 6 Bdm Villa Private Pool I Invest Now

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    16,106 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa Gated Community Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    716 sqm

    16,061 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa Private Pool Gated Community

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    715 sqm

    16,083 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    715 sqm

    16,083 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bdm Villa I Private Pool Ready to Move

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    713 sqm

    16,129 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Brand New 6 Bedroom Villa I Backyard Private Pool

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    712 sqm

    16,151 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa for Sale – Giardino

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK + MAID VILLA FOR SALE | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Prestigious Penthouse Residence in The Pearl

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    6

    761 sqm

    10,512 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,500,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    740 sqm

    19,594 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE |STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE 6BR+MAID VILLA |READY TO MOVE|SEA VIEW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    741 sqm

    18,893 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive 6BR Standalone Villa | Perlita |Pvt Pool

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    975 sqm

    17,435 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BHK Villa with Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    16,500,000 QAR

    6+2 Bedroom | Semi Furnished | luxury The Pearl

    Step In Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    974 sqm

    16,940 QAR/sqm

1
Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...