7 bedroom Properties for sale in Doha

135 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 7 BR VILLA|DRIVER ROOM|STORAGE|ELEVATOR|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    5,692 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa I 7 BHK I FF I Ready To Move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    465 sqm

    9,032 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    448 sqm

    9,151 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 7 MASTER BDR EXTERNAL ANNEXE ELEVATOR MARBLE

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Muraikh

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Exquisite Standalone Villa with Modern Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    565 sqm

    7,433 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW 7 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    7

    7+

    432 sqm

    9,837 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا فاخرة و جديدة بالصخامة | 4.3 م

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    6,825 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious Standalone Villa in Al Sakhama Deluxe

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7+

    630 sqm

    6,825 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Luxury 7BHK Villa for Sale in Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW| LUXURY VILLA| TOP QUALITY | SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE - 7 BEDROOMS IN ABU HAMOUR

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    7,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    MODERN LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN MREIKH…..

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    670 sqm

    7,835 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 7 Master BR Standalone Villa for Sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Standalone Villa Near All Amenities

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    426 sqm

    9,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    فيلا فخمه للبيع فى الدحيل مع مصعد مؤجرة بدخل مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    7

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    فلل جديدة اول ساكن للبيع في الصخامه مع بركه سباحه

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    8,400 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa with Private Elevator

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    552 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villa 7Bedroom Brand New

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    7+

    572 sqm

    7,604 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Villa for Sale in Abu Hamour

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Bu Hamour Street, Abu Hamour, Doha

    7

    5

    350 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Muaither

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    729 sqm

    5,761 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,750,000 QAR

    Well Maintained Stand Alone Villa In Onaiza .

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA IN MUAITHER.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    442 sqm

    6,787 QAR/sqm