7 bedroom Villas for sale in Al Gharrafa

2 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    9,000,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE OFFER 2VILLAS FOR SALE WITH PRIVATE POOL

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    6,428 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Standalone 7-BR Villa | Title Deed | Al Gharaffa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    7,538 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Gharrafa
Community Insights
Al Gharrafa

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...