7 bedroom Villas for sale in West Bay Lagoon Villas

3 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Lagoon Villas, West Bay Lagoon, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    For Sale Standalone Villa West Bay Lagoon | 19M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    1,609 sqm

    11,808 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS VILLA | DIPLOMATIC LOCATION

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

7

    7+

    750 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in West Bay Lagoon
Community Insights
West Bay Lagoon

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...