7 bedroom Villas for sale in West Bay

3 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 QAR

    PRESTIGIOUS 7-BEDROOM VILLA | LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    6,999,999 QAR

    SUPER LUXURY LARGE 7BR VILLA -LEGTAIFIYA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    With Title Deed | 7 Bedroom Standalone Villa

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    7

    7

    1,225 sqm

    9,795 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in West Bay
Community Insights
West Bay

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...