Properties for sale in The Pearl Island

2,810 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    QUALITY 2 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED | SEA VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    14,179 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished + Maid

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4+Maids Duplex with Private Elevator!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 QAR

    3 Big Balcony I Large 3 Beds+ Maid I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    343 sqm

    10,495 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Full Marina View I Large Balcony I 2 Beds I Porto

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    11,818 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    No Commission!Only 10% DP!Luxurious Building!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,137 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Balcony I Partly Furnished I 2 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    14,204 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    1 Beds I Title Deed I Balcony I Porto Arabia

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Big Balcony I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Sea View

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    55,000,000 QAR

    Beach Front Villa 5BR In La Plage Payment Plan.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    1,542 sqm

    35,667 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Modern | One bedroom with high ROI | Sea view

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Mutahidah Tower, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    16,250 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Marina High Floor I 2 Bedrooms I FF I Title Deed

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| TITLE DEED| AMAZING 1 BR APT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    18,588 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,999,555 QAR

    Sea View - Premium 3+M Penthouse - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    658 sqm

    12,157 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Premium Quality -Title Deed Ready - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    12,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,619,999 QAR

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY| SPACIOUS APT| TITLE DEED

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    13,278 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    5 BHK VILLA+MAID | PRIVATE POOL | SALE | GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 3 bedroom +Maid’s room in Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    286 sqm

    14,685 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    10% Down Payment | 5 Years Installment | 3+Maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    285 sqm

    20,193 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,151,771 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK + Maids Room | Easy Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    106 sqm

    20,299 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    Ready 2 BHK + Maids Room FF | 5Y Plan | The Pearl

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Ocean View 3BR+Maid | Pearl | 5-Year Installments

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    19,845 QAR/sqm