Compounds for sale in Doha

17 properties
  • 13

    Compound

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 6 BDR Attached Villa Compound - Al Sakama

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    4,750 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    3,999,999 QAR

    FREE HOLD VILA IN ASPIRE|5BR+MAID|5YRS PAYMNT PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Compound

    3,999,999 QAR

    5YRS PAYMNT PLAN|FREE HOLD VILA IN ASPIRE|5BR+MAID

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Waab Street, Al Waab, Doha

    5

    6

    413 sqm

    9,685 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    12,500,000 QAR

    BELOW MARKET LUXURY! COMPOUND VILLA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Perlita Villas, Perlita Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    712 sqm

    17,556 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    8,500,000 QAR

    4 Fully Rented Villas | Excellent Returns for Sale

    Your Real Estate logo image

    OPT-TCHR, Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    6

    7

    1,449 sqm

    5,866 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    1,850,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity –  Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    4,352 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    2,050,000 QAR

    A Rare Opportunity – Standalone Villa Living

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    4,555 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Compound

    2,400,000 QAR

    Freehold Brand-New Semi Detached Compound Villa

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    6,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Compound

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5+M Villa for Sale | Al Thumama Al Jadida

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    406 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Compound

    13,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW EXCEPTIONAL 6BR + MAID APARTMENT | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    720 sqm

    18,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    2,250,000 QAR

    FREE-HOLD SPACIOUS 6BR VILLA FOR SALE

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    6

    420 sqm

    5,357 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    3,200,000 QAR

    Exclusive 5BR Freehold Villa | Cash Ready

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Muaither Area, Doha

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Compound

    15,000,000 QAR

    Income‑Generating 10‑Villa Compound in Al Rayan

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    68,181 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Compound

    14,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Villa | Private Pool | Pearl

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    472 sqm

    30,720 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Compound

    110,000,000 QAR

    VILLA COMPOUND FOR SALE IN UMM SALAL ALI

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    7+

    7+

    18,250 sqm

    6,027 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Compound

    100,000,000 QAR

    Fully Rented Compound Villas for Sale Al Maamoura

    ABJ Group logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    4

    4

    15,312 sqm

    6,530 QAR/sqm