Properties for sale in The Pearl Island

2,793 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    2,361,980 QAR

    2 Bhk for Sale in Porto Arabia The Payment plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    15,238 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,657,519 QAR

    3Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished + Maid For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    20,319 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,113,359 QAR

    2Bedroom Appartment Fully Furnished + Maid

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    The Garden, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK In the Pearl | Title deed | 1.5M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    luxury 2+maid in Prime location

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    1 sqm

    1,850,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,917,906 QAR

    Invest Now| FF 1Bedroom+Office| Balcony For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    19,772 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,125,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK | Brand New | Monthly Plan | 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    27,597 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    Pool View| Semi Furnished 2BR | With Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    10,517 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,290,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment 1BHK with Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,925 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Titled I One Bed High Floor I Storage Room

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    13,402 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Large Balcony I One Bed + Storage

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Sea View I 1 Beds I Title Deed I Big Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,740 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Tenanted I 1 Bed I Large Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    11,583 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,440,550 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN| 2 BEDROOMS+MAID | 14K MONTHLY | 0%

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    143 sqm

    17,066 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Tenanted I 2 Beds I Title Deed I Big Balcony

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tower 9, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    10,614 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Good Investment | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    16,875 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 1BHK+ Office Apartment | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,990,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2BHK Flat Available for Sale Title deed

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    11,502 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    HANDOVER Q4 2026 | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | PEARL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1BHK Apartments in Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,690,000 QAR

    Invest Now to this 2BHK Modified to 3BHK Apartment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    14,944 QAR/sqm