Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Qanat Quartier

18 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    4,280,000 QAR

    2+maids II Close to the beach Duplex

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    280 sqm

    15,285 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    LUXURY LIVING 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT | QANAT QUARTIER

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully-FURNISHED 2BR | SPACIOUS | NEAR CAFES

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    17,293 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Direct Canal View APT II Fully Furnished

    Alford Hughes logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Canal View | Huge Balcony | 2 BDR | Beach Access

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Apt I Canal and Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 2 Bedrooms | High ROI Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    16,949 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Modified 2BR with Balcony | Sea View | Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,940,000 QAR

    READY UNIT APARTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS |WITH TITLE DEED

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,586 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | 3BR Modified into 2BR with Balcony

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Canal View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    13,565 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,200,000 QAR

    Title Deed Renovated Duplex Two Bedroom Casa in QQ

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    350 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING FULLY FURNISHED 2 BHK |WITH BALCONY IN QQ

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Mercato, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    16,969 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BHK IN QANAT QUARTIER | FF FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Lovely Canal View | 2 Bedroom Apt| Fully Furnished

    Glass N' House logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    15,416 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    2BR Furnished Apartment | Canal View | High ROI

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,807,000 QAR

    2 BR Duplex | For Sale | NO AGENCY FEES

    PrimeState Properties logo image

    Chateau, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    16,040 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...