Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Milos Residence

5 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    2BR WITH CANAL, CITY & GARDEN VIEW LEGTAIFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    BEACH ACCESS PREMIUM 2 BEDROOM FREEHOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    West Bay Lagoon Apartment | Handover 2026

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE FOR RESALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milos Residence, West Bay Lagoon, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in West Bay Lagoon
Community Insights
West Bay Lagoon

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...