Furnished 4 bedroom Properties for sale in Porto Arabia

29 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 QAR

    MODREN LUXURY 3+MAID | TITLE DEED I PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Title Deed | 4BR | Maid’s Room | Marina View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    435 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Panoramic Views – 5BR+2 Maid Penthouse - Duplex

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    3,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR + Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    15,200 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING 4-BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    PALATIAL PENTHOUSE | FULLY FURNISHED | 4MBHK+2MAID

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    854 sqm

    9,367 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 QAR

    Stunning View - 4Br Upgraded Penthouse - Porto

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,912 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,550,000 QAR

    Sea View I 2 Balconies I Furnished I 4 Beds

    Signature Homes Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    348 sqm

    10,201 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    Luxurious 4BDR Penthouse| Marina View | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    600 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 QAR

    PENTHOUSE | SEA AND MARINA VIEW | WITH MAID'S ROOM

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    16,746 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 QAR

    Luxury Penthouse | Fully Renovated | Open View

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    426 sqm

    18,192 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Penthouse | Full Marina View | Title Deed

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    426 sqm

    17,605 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,299,999 QAR

    LUXURY 4 BHK APARTMENT FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    249 sqm

    13,253 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,999,999 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4 BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE | WITH BEACH ACCESS

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    13,245 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed Four Bedrooms Apt Balcony Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    11,821 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Four Bedroom Apt Large Balcony Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    315 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    8,347,850 QAR

    Title Deed Duplex 4 Bedroom Townhome Marina View

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    411 sqm

    20,311 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM WITH 2 MAIDS ROOM PENTHOUSE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    905 sqm

    8,839 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury 4BR+Maid Fully Furnished Townhouse

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    15,833 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,775,000 QAR

    Premium Investment | Guaranteed ROI | Title Deed

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    12,099 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    4 Bed Townhouse | Prime Investment | Move-in Ready

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

2
Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...