Furnished Apartments for sale in Bin Al Sheikh Towers, page 2

30 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished One Bedroom Apt Amenities Incl

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    165 sqm

    10,303 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Investment opportunities 1BR appt in Al Saad

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    177 sqm

    11,016 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Cozy 1 Bedroom | Bills Included | Prime Location

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    10,679 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    Furnished New Studio for sale in Bin Sheikh Tower

    Homey Home logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

1