Furnished Properties for sale in Porto Arabia

832 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia 2.400.000QAR

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,400,000 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Premium Renovated | Amazing 1BR | In Porto

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    Fully Refurbished to High Quality | 1BR | For Sale

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Tower 6, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    12,407 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 QAR

    Own a Perfect 4-Bedroom Furnished Penthouse

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    7

    892 sqm

    8,968 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious 6 Bedroom Villa|Private Garden|The Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    564 sqm

    20,035 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stunning High Floor Furnished 2BHK In The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,705 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Marina View | 1- Bedroom | FF | Great Investment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 3, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Studio | Furnished | Pool View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 21, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    14,634 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,850,000 QAR

    Amazing 3/Bed Marina View port Arabia

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,150,000 QAR

    2BHK Townhouse for Sale | Porto Arabia | 2.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! STYLISH 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,720,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | 4 BR WITH MAIDS ROOM | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    436 sqm

    10,825 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    EXCELLENT INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,790 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    GREAT OFFER! | 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Amazing One Bhk Apartment With Title Deed

    Rimal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    13,739 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    AMAZING VIEW| SPACIOUS| MOVE IN NOW| HOT DEAL

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    13,277 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Premium Family Home | 3+Maid with Unique Layout

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    13,913 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    PEACEFUL 2BR RETREAT WITH PRIVATE BALCONY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    228 sqm

    8,552 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,299,999 QAR

    1 Bed II Good Investment option

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,772 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    High Floor 1BED II Gorgeous Views

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,568,307 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Haven | Impeccable Design

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    20,867 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BEDROOM WITH SEA VIEW | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Studio with Balcony | Fully Furnished | Rented

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    2

    57 sqm

    20,175 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...