Furnished Townhouses for sale in Viva Bahriyah

9 properties
  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE IN TOWER 29 VIVA BAHRIYA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm