Townhouses for sale in Doha

125 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,150,000 QAR

    2BHK Townhouse for Sale | Porto Arabia | 2.15M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,333 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stylish Living in Luxe Chalet | Viva BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    5,066,000 QAR

    3 Bedroom Townhouse| Qanat Quertier| No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    17,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    8,150,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA | SMART HOME LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,348 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE RESALE! | 4BR DUPLEX | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    526 sqm

    26,425 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    MOVE IN NOW| STUNNING TOWNHOUSE| HIGH QUALITY|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia Townhouses, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    503 sqm

    17,892 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino Village | POOL | Title Deed |

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    771 sqm

    11,024 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    8,200,000 QAR

    5BR Villa | Giardino| Title Deed | 661 m²|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    662 sqm

    12,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    7,700,000 QAR

    5 BEDROOMS | PRIVATE POOL | TITLE DEED READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    10,266 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,438,460 QAR

    2 Bedroom Townhouse | No Commission | Garage

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,683 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,428,932 QAR

    No Commission | 2 Bedroom Townhouse | QQ

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Venezia, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    251 sqm

    17,645 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,050,000 QAR

    ROI POTENTIAL | MODERN DESIGN | PRIME LOCATION

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    13,758 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,400,000 QAR

    EXQUISITE 3BR+M | MARSA ARABIA | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 4BR Marina View Townhouse in Porto Arabia

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 QAR

    Private Pool Townhouse at The St. Regis

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,100,000 QAR

    Brandnew Loft Unit | Investment Opportunity

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    21,025 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000 QAR

    Luxury2 Bed + Maid Casa | Huge Terrace | Furnished

    Realtors logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    250 sqm

    16,800 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,350,000 QAR

    Stunning Views - Luxurious 2Br -Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    15,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Stunning - Marina View - Prime Parcel - TH 2BR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    15,189 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,800,000 QAR

    CHARMING 4-BEDROOM DUPLEX TOWNHOUSE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    324 sqm

    11,728 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    FULL MARINA | RENOVATED 2BR TOWNHOUSE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000 QAR

    FULLY MAINTAINED 2-BR TOWNHOUSE | MARINA VIEW

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    14,473 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,875,000 QAR

    MODERN 1-BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | MARINA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,625 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    MODERN | FULLY FURNISHED | TOWNHOUSE| FOR SALE

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,428 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,142,250 QAR

    Payment Plan | 2BR Townhouse | FF | Low DP

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    247 sqm

    20,818 QAR/sqm