Furnished Villas for sale in Giardino Villas

14 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move |5BR+Maid | Private Pool | Giardino

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    721 sqm

    11,789 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury Villa | 7BR Private Pool | 3 Years PP

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    28,888 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    AMAZING 5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || 8M QR

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    5 BD VILLA || FREE HOLD AREA || LOW SERVICE CHARGE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    590 sqm

    13,559 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,300,000 QAR

    Luxurious - Premium 6BR Standalone Villa - Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5 BDR VILLA / READY TO MOVE / INSTALLMENTS

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    14,800 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    8,150,000 QAR

    ULTRA-LUXURY 5BR VILLA | SMART HOME LIVING

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    12,348 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | 6BR| QAR 17M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    756 sqm

    22,486 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,990,000 QAR

    Luxury 6BR Beachfront Villa with Private Pool

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    13,316 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa for Sale – Giardino

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    19,166 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 5 BHK VILLA FOR SALE IN PEARL GIARDINO

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    518 sqm

    32,818 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 7BHK+Maid Villa w/ Private Pool | For Sale

    Realtors logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7

    827 sqm

    20,556 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished Villa in Giardino Village

    Al Shera'a Real Estate CO. W.LL logo image

    Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7+

    466 sqm

    24,678 QAR/sqm