Furnished Villas for sale in Viva West

1 property
  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 QAR

    ULTRA LUXURY MODERN VILLA || SKYLINE VIEW ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    42,857 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...