Properties for sale in Gewan Island

230 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    Gewan Crystal 2 BR | High Floor | 6 Y PP |7,69% DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    20,405 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,162,899 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    6 YRS TO PAY | 7.69% DP | 2 BR +MR | READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    6,965,504 QAR

    Luxurious 4+Maids Duplex with Private Elevator!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,439,464 QAR

    Rent to Own | Sublease | 2%DP | No Service Charge

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    19,432 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1BHK Apartments in Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    18,421 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid Flat | Balcony | For Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,618,656 QAR

    GEWAN Stunning 3BR Corner | Partial Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    237 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,043,544 QAR

    GEWAN 2 BR Partial Sea View | 6Y PP + NoComm.

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning and Pristine 2BHK+Maid in Gewan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,449,376 QAR

    No Commission!Only 7,69% DP!2BR+Maid!Ready to Move

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    19,488 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    6,984,432 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 26,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    369 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,478,208 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 19,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,000 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,712 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,015,140 QAR

    RENT TO OWN 7 YRS I 15,500 MONTHLY I NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    18,963 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    BRIGHT 2+MAID in GEWAN | BALCONY| 10%DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    155 sqm

    18,484 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    EASY PAYMENT PLAN | OWN 1BDR APARTMENT FURNISHED |

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,525 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Own your apartment in Gewan only with 10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    19,607 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,418,232 QAR

    No Commission | 6 Year PP | Ready To Handover |

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    19,992 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,396,230 QAR

    No Commission- Instalment 5 years luxury Apt-Gewan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,865,139 QAR

    Gewan Island 2BR Apartment, 10% Down, Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    18,726 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,470,704 QAR

    3BR+Maid In Gewan Island, Pay 10% & Move In Now!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    20,048 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Beautiful Scenery 2BR+Maid Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm