Penthouses for sale in Viva Bahriyah

6 properties
  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    VIVA BAHRIYA SKY PALACE: LUXURY PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva Central, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    707 sqm

    12,729 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 27, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    Semi-Furnished | 4BR Penthouse | Beach View

    Piaci Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    19,349 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 4 BEDROOM+MAID-S/F-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    12,555 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BEDROOMS+ MAID PENTHOUSE | BIG BALCONY

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    658 sqm

    12,158 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in The Pearl Island
Community Insights
The Pearl Island

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...