Townhouses for sale in Viva Bahriyah

16 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 QAR

    Stylish Living in Luxe Chalet | Viva BAHRIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 2BHK Townhouse w/Sea View | 2.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,950,000 QAR

    Beach Access | Premium 2BR Chalet | Sea Views

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    20,774 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,675,000 QAR

    Contemporary | 2BHK Apartment with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    14,381 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    4,950,000 QAR

    Marina View | Luxury 3BR+Maid for Sale| Title Deed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    24,750 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Direct Seaview I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Title Deed

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    YOUR NEXT RETREAT HOME BY THE SEA!

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Two Bedroom Low Rise I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    S/F 2BR Low Rise Town House For Sale In Pearl

    Great Land Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    17,808 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE IN TOWER 29 VIVA BAHRIYA

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    Stunning Furnished Viva Bahriya Chalet | 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,549,999 QAR

    DIRECT SEA VIEW |STUNING 2BR APARTMENT | THE PEARL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,999 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,100,000 QAR

    Luxurious Chalet direct sea view 1BR

    Empire Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm