Properties for sale in Al Ain Compound

Looks like all homes in Al Ain Compound, Ain Khaled are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea & Marina Views | High-Floor 2BR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    188 sqm

    14,361 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,680,000 QAR

    Newly Renovated 1-Bedroom Apartment | Pearl

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    12,537 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,275,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT!! | MODERM STUDIO | FF | THE PEARL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    14,325 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Penthouse

    6,702,825 QAR

    luxry Penthouses for sale in East Porto Drive

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    15,997 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    ForSale|Brand New 8 BedroomVilla in Old Al Thumama

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR with Water & City Views in Zig Zag

    Citadel Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    8,282 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Exclusive Deal | 1BHK Apartment | Full Marina

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    14,367 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2 BHK Sea View Apartment with Balcony

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    12,643 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,130,928 QAR

    Luxury 1 BR+M l Furnished l Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    20,103 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,809,325 QAR

    Luxury 3+Maids | Sea View | Payment Plan-The Pearl

    Just Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    20,032 QAR/sqm