Properties for sale in Al Faisal Tower

Looks like all homes in Al Faisal Tower, Al Dafna, Al Dafna are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready! New Studio 20% DP 4 Year Payment Plan!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    17,647 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR Sea & Garden View | Prime Investment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,620,302 QAR

    1BR Living on Gewan Island - Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    18,716 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    UPGRADED 2 BR | TITLE DEED | READY TO MOVE IN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa Furnished Ready to Move-Al Thumama

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    465 sqm

    10,322 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,089 QAR

    HIGH RETURN ASSET | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    20,306 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 QAR

    UNIQUE 3 BRDROOM FOR SALE | THE PEARL | GREAT VIEW

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    25,510 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Mortgage | Own 3BR Apartment | Smart Buy

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    19,836 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,269,420 QAR

    20% DP |5 YRS PP | FF 3BHK + M | THE PEARL ISLAND

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    12,245 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,778,321 QAR

    Ready 1-Bedroom +Office With Big Balcony | 20% DP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    19,981 QAR/sqm