Properties for sale in Al Ghanim

Looks like all homes in Al Ghanim, Al Ghanim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    1 Bedroom Fully Furnished in Porto Arabia Tower 13

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    14,545 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    TITLED! STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    3

    128 sqm

    11,328 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,340,000 QAR

    5YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | FREEHOLD VILLA WITH POOL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Gardens, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    9,353 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,192 QAR

    Freehold Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    20,239 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,584,581 QAR

    3 BR Apartment| 5 Years Payment Plan| 10% DP only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Teatro, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,203 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    32,000,000 QAR

    Residential Land for Sale in Azghawa, Al Rayyan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Izghawa, Izghawa, Doha

    7,150 sqm

    4,475 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,583,820 QAR

    3 BHK For Sale With Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Murano, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    15,198 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan

    Realtors logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,199,999 QAR

    ONLY 20% READY TO MOVE LEASE BULK AVAILABILITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    5

    304 sqm

    3,947 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    REMARKABLE Furnished 2BR in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,784 QAR/sqm